Mini Gigabit Fiber to Fiber Converter

  • SFP to SFP optical mode converter;
  • Supports rate from 100Mbps to 1250Mbps;
  • Supports multimode and single-mode;
  • Wide power supply voltage range;
  • Unit and Port LEDs allow for quick status information;
  • Compact package size, easy installation;
  • Support 1U Rack (12 channel) and Standalone use;
Inquiry Now

Share This Product:

Inquiry about the product


We’ll do our best to get back to you ASAP.