10G Fiber to Fiber Converter 3R

  • Support SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP;
  • Support 10Gbase-SR/LR/ER/ZR/LRM to 10Gbase-SR/LR/ER/ZR/LRM;
  • Support 10Gbase LAN (10.3125 Gbps) and WAN(9.95328 Gbps);
  • 3R function, stable data transmission;
  • Short delay time when transparent transmission;
  • Supporting Jumbo Frame;
  • Supporting DMI(Diagnostic Monitoring Interface) function of optical transceivers;
  • Supporting 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm and DWDM/CWDM wavelength ruled by ITUT;
  • Unit and Port LEDs allow for quick status information;
  • Support 1U Rack (12 channel) and Standalone use;
  • Compact package size, easy installation;
  • Support 1U Rack (12 channel) and Standalone use;
Inquiry Now

Share This Product:

Inquiry about the product


We’ll do our best to get back to you ASAP.